Nom Prenom | Discipline | Finale ou série | Place | Performances | Points | Niveau | Catégorie |
HERVE Camille | 200m - Salle / CAF | Finale directe | 6 | 36''63 | 231 | D8 | CAF/03 |
GARNIER Audrey | 200m - Salle / ES-SE-MAF | Finale directe | 2 | 27''40 | 792 | R1 | SEF/95 |
MARTINAUD Margaux | 200m - Salle / ES-SE-MAF | Finale directe | 1 | 28''04 | 742 | R2 | ESF/98 |
REINHARD Camille | 200m - Salle / JUF | Finale directe | 1 | 26''10 | 898 | IR2 | JUF/02 |
FROGER Meia | 200m - Salle / JUF | Finale directe | 4 | 28''66 | 696 | R3 | JUF/01 |
MAINFROID Maelle | 200m - Salle / JUF | Finale directe | 6 | 31''22 | 520 | D2 | JUF/02 |
LIJEOUR Laura | 3 000m Marche-salle | Finale directe | 4 | 16'21''07 | 697 | IR2 | CAF/03 |
BOUQUIN Rachel | 3 000m Marche-salle | Finale directe | 5 | 16'46''44 | 658 | IR3 | CAF/04 |
GUINARD Marie | 3 000m Marche-salle | Finale directe | 6 | 17'09''73 | 623 | IR4 | F45F/71 |
HERVE Camille | 60m - Salle / CAF | Série 7 | 8 | 10''45 | 313 | D8 | CAF/03 |
GARNIER Audrey | 60m - Salle / ES-SE-MAF | Finale 1 | 6 | 8''32 | 803 | IR4 | SEF/95 |
GARNIER Audrey | 60m - Salle / ES-SE-MAF | Série 3 | 2 | 8''40 q | 780 | R1 | SEF/95 |
DAGNET Aurelie | 60m - Salle / ES-SE-MAF | Série 2 | 5 | 8''87 | 655 | R4 | SEF/92 |
DAGNET Aurelie | 60m - Salle / ES-SE-MAF | Finale 2 | - | DNS | 0 | SEF/92 | |
REINHARD Camille | 60m - Salle / JUF | Série 2 | 1 | 7''94 q | 914 | N4 | JUF/02 |
REINHARD Camille | 60m - Salle / JUF | Finale 1 | 2 | 7''95 | 911 | IR1 | JUF/02 |
FROGER Meia | 60m - Salle / JUF | Finale 1 | 5 | 8''50 | 753 | R2 | JUF/01 |
FROGER Meia | 60m - Salle / JUF | Série 2 | 2 | 8''60 q | 726 | R2 | JUF/01 |
MERIT Nolwenn | 60m - Salle / JUF | Série 1 | 3 | 8''60 q | 726 | R2 | JUF/01 |
MERIT Nolwenn | 60m - Salle / JUF | Finale 1 | 8 | 8''69 | 702 | R3 | JUF/01 |
MAINFROID Maelle | 60m - Salle / JUF | Finale 2 | 6 | 9''27 | 557 | D2 | JUF/02 |
MAINFROID Maelle | 60m - Salle / JUF | Série 3 | 6 | 9''30 q | 550 | D2 | JUF/02 |
MERIT Nolwenn | 60m Haies (84)-salle / JU | Finale directe | 4 | 9''91 | 766 | IR4 | JUF/01 |
HENNEQUIN Jade | 60m Haies (84)-salle / JU | Finale directe | 6 | 10''41 | 677 | R2 | JUF/02 |
VILETTE Rhea | 800m - Salle / ES-SE-MAF | Finale directe | 1 | 2'25''65 | 801 | IR4 | ESF/98 |
CHASSAGNON Audrey | 800m - Salle / ES-SE-MAF | Finale directe | 7 | 2'36''88 | 656 | R3 | ESF/00 |
MAINFROID Deborah | Perche - Salle / ES-SE-MA | Finale directe | 3 | 2m10 | 391 | D2 | ESF/00 |
DAZY ADJANONHOUN Dianane | Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / CA | Finale directe | 2 | 8m98 | 523 | D1 | CAF/03 |
DAGNET Aurelie | Poids (4 Kg) - Salle / ES | Finale directe | 7 | 6m90 | 395 | D3 | SEF/92 |
Nom Prenom | Discipline | Finale ou série | Place | Performances | Points | Niveau | Catégorie |
LEROUX Gabin | 200m - Salle / CAM | Finale directe | 3 | 25''74 | 530 | D1 | CAM/03 |
CHARLES Antoine | 200m - Salle / CAM | Finale directe | 5 | 26''42 | 462 | D3 | CAM/04 |
NICOLAS Baptiste | 200m - Salle / ES-SEM | Finale directe | 1 | 22''84 | 872 | IR2 | SEM/95 |
MONGANNE Orfeo | 200m - Salle / ES-SEM | Finale directe | 2 | 23''19 | 827 | IR4 | ESM/00 |
FOFANA Mamadou | 200m - Salle / ES-SEM | Finale directe | 3 | 23''21 | 824 | IR4 | ESM/99 |
COGOTTI Laurent | 200m - Salle / ES-SEM | Finale directe | 3 | 24''51 | 665 | R3 | SEM/88 |
GUILLEMOT Xavier | 200m - Salle / JUM | Finale directe | 1 | 24''37 | 681 | R3 | JUM/02 |
RINCE Mickael | 200m - Salle / MAM | Finale directe | 1 | 25''31 | 575 | R6 | M45M/72 |
FENIOU Antony | 200m - Salle / MAM | Finale directe | 2 | 25''83 | 521 | D2 | M45M/69 |
CHABLAT Valentin | 5 000m Marche-salle | Finale directe | 1 | 23'54''88 | 765 | IR2 | ESM/00 |
LEROUX Gabin | 60m - Salle / CAM | Finale 2 | 4 | 7''85 | 557 | R4 | CAM/03 |
LEROUX Gabin | 60m - Salle / CAM | Série 5 | 3 | 7''94 q | 522 | R4 | CAM/03 |
CHARLES Antoine | 60m - Salle / CAM | Série 1 | 3 | 8''01 | 496 | R5 | CAM/04 |
BOURAHIM Lainoudine | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Finale 1 | 1 | 7''08 | 898 | N4 | ESM/00 |
BOURAHIM Lainoudine | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Série 4 | 1 | 7''16 q | 859 | IR1 | ESM/00 |
FOFANA Mamadou | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Finale 1 | 3 | 7''20 | 840 | IR1 | ESM/99 |
TSHIAJI Armand-warren | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Finale 1 | 5 | 7''21 | 835 | IR1 | SEM/91 |
FOFANA Mamadou | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Série 2 | 1 | 7''22 q | 830 | IR1 | ESM/99 |
TSHIAJI Armand-warren | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Série 3 | 2 | 7''24 q | 821 | IR1 | SEM/91 |
NICOLAS Baptiste | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Finale 2 | 3 | 7''32 | 783 | IR2 | SEM/95 |
MONGANNE Orfeo | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Série 3 | 5 | 7''34 q | 774 | IR2 | ESM/00 |
MONGANNE Orfeo | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Finale 2 | 5 | 7''36 | 765 | IR3 | ESM/00 |
NICOLAS Baptiste | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Série 3 | 6 | 7''40 q | 747 | IR3 | SEM/95 |
VOCHELET William | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Série 1 | 2 | 7''41 q | 742 | IR3 | ESM/99 |
VOCHELET William | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Finale 2 | 6 | 7''45 | 724 | IR4 | ESM/99 |
COGOTTI Laurent | 60m - Salle / ES-SEM | Série 4 | 5 | 7''79 | 580 | R3 | SEM/88 |
GUILLEMOT Xavier | 60m - Salle / JUM | Finale 2 | 3 | 7''82 | 568 | R3 | JUM/02 |
GUILLEMOT Xavier | 60m - Salle / JUM | Série 1 | 5 | 7''86 q | 553 | R4 | JUM/02 |
REPPERT Stephane | 60m - Salle / MAM | Série 1 | 1 | 7''49 q | 706 | IR4 | M45M/70 |
REPPERT Stephane | 60m - Salle / MAM | Finale 1 | 1 | 7''52 | 693 | IR4 | M45M/70 |
DUPONT Franck | 60m Haies (84)-salle / MA | Finale directe | 3 | 10''30 | 0 | M60M/59 | |
POTE Maximilien | 800m - Salle / ES-SE-MAM | Finale directe | 1 | 1'55''53 | 925 | IR1 | ESM/00 |
TAUDIERE Simon | 800m - Salle / ES-SE-MAM | Finale directe | 4 | 2'02''03 | 758 | IR4 | ESM/98 |
RINCE Mickael | 800m - Salle / ES-SE-MAM | Finale directe | 5 | 2'04''77 | 692 | R1 | M45M/72 |
GUILLON Regis | 800m - Salle / ES-SE-MAM | Finale directe | 8 | 2'16''73 | 441 | R6 | M45M/72 |
DUPONT Franck | Hauteur - Salle / ES-SE-M | Finale directe | 7 | 1m45 | 460 | D4 | M60M/59 |
DUPONT Franck | Longueur - Salle / ES-SE- | Finale directe | 14 | 4m56 | 412 | D6 | M60M/59 |
MOULET Paul | Perche - Salle / ES-SE-MA | Finale directe | 1 | 4m12 | 758 | R1 | ESM/00 |
ALEMU Yohannes | Perche - Salle / ES-SE-MA | Finale directe | 2 | 4m00 | 727 | R1 | SEM/91 |
TRONCHON Briac | Perche - Salle / JUM | Finale directe | 5 | 3m40 | 569 | R5 | JUM/02 |
DUPONT Franck | Poids (5 Kg) - Salle / 60 | Finale directe | 1 | 11m17 | 597 | M60M/59 | |
BERNARD Patrice | Poids (6 Kg) - Salle / MA | Finale directe | 2 | 9m17 | 479 | M55M/61 | |
REPPERT Stephane | Poids (7 Kg) - Salle / SE | Finale directe | 6 | 10m23 | 542 | R5 | M45M/70 |
4 X 200m - Salle / JUF | | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 16:00 | ||||
1 | 1'46''78 | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 914 | |
REPPERT Axelle (JUF/01), REINHARD Camille (JUF/02), MESNIL Lomane (CAF/03), MERIT Nolwenn (JUF/01) | ||||
4 X 200m - Salle / JUM | | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 16:21 | ||||
2 | 1'34''97 | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 750 | |
PAPAICONOMOU Enzo (JUM/01), GUILLEMOT Xavier (JUM/02), STEPHAN Tristan (JUM/02), GUEZEL Elouan (CAM/04) | ||||
3 | 1'35''43 | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 736 | |
LAMOTTE Yanis (CAM/04), DOUAUD Eliot (CAM/04), GRACIA Titouan (CAM/03), PASCO Thibaud (CAM/04) | ||||
4 X 200m - Salle / CAF | | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 15:54 | ||||
- | DQ | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 0 | |
ROY Adele (CAF/04), HARENT Alice (CAF/03), DEZELUS Constance (CAF/04), MARCHAIS Eva (CAF/04) |